| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
“Couch Potato” |
863 | 38 | 100.4 | 131.7 | 99.57% | 100% | 342 |
| 844 | 6 | 80.5 | 109.3 | 97.83% | 100% | 59 | |
| 751 | 12 | 104.7 | 137.4 | 97.19% | 100% | 12 | |
| 682 | 16 | 90.8 | 114.9 | 99.35% | 100% | 180 | |
| 671 | 73 | 105.8 | 137.8 | 96.83% | 100% | 17 | |
| 586 | 28 | 121.4 | 150.8 | 97.17% | 100% | 2 | |
| 578 | 18 | 90.7 | 121.8 | 98.39% | 100% | 42 | |
| 526 | 4 | 122.6 | 150.3 | 98.55% | 100% | 21 | |
| 496 | 19 | 82.4 | 104.5 | 98.67% | 100% | 78 | |
| 454 | 10 | 147.8 | 180.7 | 94.96% | 99.19% | 0 | |
|
“Radiant” |
414 | 5 | 126.6 | 171.1 | 97.22% | 99.70% | 1 |
| 370 | 18 | 140.9 | 175.9 | 96.94% | 99.46% | 1 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
370 | 23 | 151.0 | 198.3 | 98.12% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Stargazing” |
368 | 9 | 61.2 | 74.5 | 97.68% | 100% | 34 |
| 345 | 12 | 124.2 | 139.9 | 99.20% | 100% | 63 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
339 | 10 | 134.8 | 149.8 | 98.54% | 100% | 17 |
|
“The Editor” |
330 | 27 | 90.8 | 127.8 | 97.01% | 100% | 7 |
| 323 | 5 | 74.3 | 100.3 | 96.45% | 100% | 16 | |
| 312 | 21 | 143.4 | 172.4 | 97.34% | 100% | 4 | |
| 295 | 4 | 86.4 | 111.1 | 99.18% | 100% | 77 | |
| 288 | 22 | 88.1 | 130.4 | 96.98% | 100% | 6 | |
| 272 | 7 | 125.5 | 148.1 | 96.94% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Radiation” |
266 | 14 | 128.7 | 160.0 | 96.75% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
257 | 1 | 68.0 | 87.8 | 96.87% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Archangel” |
246 | 8 | 149.7 | 175.3 | 98.95% | 100% | 13 |
| 245 | 4 | 102.7 | 122.6 | 96.96% | 99.59% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
243 | 9 | 110.0 | 133.3 | 97.04% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 242 | 3 | 114.4 | 120.3 | 99.47% | 100% | 82 | |
| 237 | 7 | 119.3 | 143.8 | 97.89% | 100% | 12 | |
| 236 | 10 | 154.8 | 183.7 | 99.25% | 100% | 23 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
232 | 7 | 99.0 | 120.4 | 96.58% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
✨ Kal- Rip R key✨
+97
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
226 | 13 | 115.7 | 135.3 | 96.74% | 99.31% | 0 |
| 225 | 11 | 115.2 | 148.8 | 97.36% | 100% | 11 | |
| 224 | 10 | 80.8 | 110.1 | 97.54% | 100% | 5 | |
| 224 | 7 | 89.3 | 112.4 | 94.97% | 100% | 1 | |
| 218 | 5 | 108.5 | 159.8 | 94.07% | 99.64% | 0 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
217 | 11 | 127.4 | 168.1 | 96.86% | 98.14% | 6 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
214 | 6 | 81.0 | 102.6 | 97.74% | 100% | 13 |
|
“Rock Star” |
214 | 2 | 77.5 | 89.8 | 97.34% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Aced” |
209 | 10 | 124.4 | 172.1 | 94.81% | 99.40% | 0 |
| 207 | 4 | 112.9 | 139.2 | 97.07% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
204 | 17 | 95.3 | 130.1 | 97.85% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Afterglow” |
196 | 3 | 119.3 | 136.6 | 99.45% | 100% | 62 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
187 | 1 | 106.5 | 127.6 | 98.66% | 100% | 34 |
|
“Underground” |
182 | 13 | 81.3 | 107.0 | 95.98% | 100% | 1 |
|
“The Editor” |
180 | 12 | 123.3 | 153.9 | 97.59% | 99.67% | 2 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
177 | 4 | 61.9 | 84.5 | 99.64% | 100% | 117 |
|
“Sunshine” |
174 | 8 | 70.6 | 82.4 | 98.15% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Fighter” |
174 | 2 | 146.2 | 169.3 | 97.56% | 99.71% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
171 | 4 | 86.2 | 99.3 | 99.22% | 100% | 57 |
| 168 | 7 | 103.6 | 133.8 | 97.59% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
160 | 8 | 96.8 | 128.6 | 99.19% | 100% | 47 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
160 | 9 | 74.6 | 98.4 | 94.10% | 98.06% | 0 |
| 159 | 5 | 94.7 | 117.4 | 97.60% | 100% | 5 | |
| 158 | 16 | 136.7 | 163.4 | 97.90% | 100% | 2 | |
| 157 | 8 | 75.6 | 92.1 | 97.19% | 100% | 7 | |
| 148 | 1 | 124.4 | 144.9 | 98.35% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
146 | 2 | 99.7 | 134.6 | 93.87% | 99.13% | 0 |
| 146 | 6 | 145.6 | 185.9 | 99.20% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Relentless” |
144 | 6 | 128.8 | 155.6 | 97.02% | 99.40% | 1 |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
143 | 8 | 89.8 | 108.8 | 98.56% | 100% | 21 |
| 141 | 6 | 120.1 | 148.4 | 97.15% | 100% | 2 | |
| 140 | 8 | 121.5 | 156.9 | 96.54% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
130 | 6 | 88.8 | 112.0 | 96.88% | 100% | 1 |
| 129 | 2 | 105.3 | 133.7 | 97.24% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Velocity Check” |
128 | 2 | 113.8 | 155.4 | 97.67% | 99.07% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
128 | 0 | 113.9 | 144.2 | 97.34% | 100% | 2 |
| 122 | 1 | 128.5 | 153.1 | 96.91% | 100% | 2 | |
| 121 | 2 | 89.3 | 127.2 | 94.05% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost” |
120 | 9 | 130.1 | 165.1 | 97.26% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Stargazing” |
119 | 12 | 150.7 | 171.6 | 96.99% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Relentless” |
119 | 5 | 101.4 | 118.1 | 98.70% | 100% | 8 |
| 114 | 6 | 123.5 | 143.9 | 97.74% | 100% | 1 | |
| 113 | 1 | 110.9 | 135.8 | 97.54% | 99.31% | 0 | |
| 112 | 2 | 132.1 | 151.7 | 96.83% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
112 | 0 | 119.2 | 140.3 | 96.92% | 99.28% | 0 |
| 105 | 4 | 120.4 | 156.7 | 98.04% | 100% | 4 | |
| 104 | 6 | 117.4 | 144.5 | 96.95% | 100% | 1 | |
| 102 | 1 | 123.0 | 145.6 | 96.34% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
98 | 1 | 95.4 | 126.1 | 98.57% | 100% | 12 |
| 98 | 5 | 133.2 | 161.8 | 95.76% | 99.37% | 0 | |
|
“Trailblazer” |
97 | 8 | 108.4 | 138.4 | 97.40% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
97 | 0 | 101.0 | 113.1 | 99.37% | 100% | 34 |
| 96 | 5 | 130.8 | 160.5 | 97.78% | 100% | 1 | |
| 96 | 7 | 79.5 | 101.0 | 97.00% | 99.56% | 3 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
90 | 6 | 117.3 | 133.2 | 95.30% | 97.59% | 0 |
| 88 | 1 | 93.7 | 116.9 | 97.88% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
88 | 0 | 112.3 | 139.3 | 95.04% | 98.97% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
87 | 0 | 93.3 | 133.8 | 96.55% | 99.60% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
87 | 7 | 141.0 | 170.2 | 94.85% | 98.38% | 2 |
| 86 | 8 | 112.1 | 142.6 | 99.80% | 100% | 59 | |
| 84 | 7 | 113.5 | 131.6 | 97.06% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 83 | 3 | 94.1 | 115.5 | 96.61% | 99.14% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
83 | 5 | 63.2 | 89.6 | 95.20% | 100% | 2 |
|
𝓂𝓅:3 ⋆✴︎˚。⋆
+16
ZN “Soundwave” |
83 | 1 | 96.4 | 111.4 | 97.69% | 99.57% | 0 |
| 82 | 1 | 107.1 | 134.8 | 95.71% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 80 | 7 | 96.1 | 116.3 | 97.59% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
78 | 9 | 82.4 | 95.1 | 94.99% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Archangel” |
78 | 8 | 133.4 | 174.2 | 99.00% | 99.70% | 25 |
|
“The Editor” |
78 | 7 | 159.3 | 178.8 | 98.35% | 99.73% | 1 |