Why is the sky blue?
Written by ChatGPT| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
“Couch Potato” |
929 | 35 | 98.6 | 115.8 | 99.46% | 100% | 348 |
| 819 | 17 | 104.1 | 140.0 | 97.12% | 100% | 7 | |
| 799 | 6 | 82.0 | 108.8 | 97.93% | 100% | 71 | |
| 726 | 69 | 102.7 | 133.9 | 97.04% | 100% | 25 | |
| 644 | 35 | 122.1 | 146.1 | 96.89% | 100% | 7 | |
| 635 | 13 | 90.8 | 114.0 | 99.26% | 100% | 172 | |
| 620 | 13 | 78.9 | 118.4 | 98.29% | 100% | 66 | |
| 574 | 12 | 142.1 | 193.5 | 95.01% | 98.95% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
533 | 12 | 59.7 | 75.3 | 97.82% | 100% | 63 |
| 487 | 5 | 120.6 | 140.6 | 98.51% | 100% | 34 | |
| 449 | 21 | 84.4 | 104.2 | 98.39% | 100% | 91 | |
|
“Radiant” |
436 | 11 | 125.9 | 175.7 | 97.19% | 100% | 6 |
| 406 | 7 | 122.0 | 145.5 | 99.08% | 100% | 68 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
393 | 19 | 133.8 | 149.5 | 98.34% | 100% | 15 |
|
“Yb Better” |
385 | 21 | 146.0 | 181.1 | 98.12% | 100% | 25 |
|
“The Editor” |
366 | 17 | 89.8 | 125.1 | 97.22% | 100% | 11 |
| 334 | 20 | 136.5 | 169.2 | 96.97% | 100% | 2 | |
| 330 | 22 | 141.6 | 171.9 | 97.24% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Radiation” |
300 | 9 | 126.2 | 163.1 | 96.74% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
283 | 9 | 107.6 | 139.7 | 97.43% | 100% | 2 |
| 276 | 19 | 88.2 | 131.8 | 97.19% | 100% | 8 | |
|
“Archangel” |
274 | 10 | 146.0 | 172.8 | 99.08% | 100% | 26 |
| 269 | 2 | 102.1 | 120.1 | 99.27% | 100% | 55 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
268 | 2 | 66.1 | 85.4 | 96.70% | 100% | 7 |
| 267 | 6 | 102.8 | 125.2 | 97.00% | 100% | 2 | |
| 267 | 8 | 117.3 | 140.8 | 98.00% | 100% | 18 | |
| 262 | 5 | 127.9 | 147.3 | 97.26% | 100% | 1 | |
| 256 | 11 | 117.4 | 144.3 | 97.58% | 100% | 6 | |
| 251 | 13 | 153.7 | 186.3 | 99.19% | 100% | 35 | |
| 250 | 9 | 74.1 | 99.7 | 96.86% | 100% | 12 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
241 | 16 | 130.8 | 163.6 | 96.74% | 98.36% | 1 |
| 238 | 12 | 87.0 | 114.5 | 94.65% | 99.13% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
236 | 9 | 97.1 | 121.7 | 96.54% | 100% | 1 |
|
✨ Kal- Rip R key✨
+97
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
230 | 6 | 111.5 | 133.4 | 96.23% | 99.28% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
226 | 9 | 80.5 | 94.4 | 97.73% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Fighter” |
224 | 1 | 144.7 | 173.4 | 97.58% | 99.71% | 2 |
| 217 | 6 | 110.7 | 149.0 | 94.16% | 99.15% | 0 | |
|
“Rock Star” |
217 | 1 | 74.5 | 89.9 | 96.82% | 100% | 4 |
| 216 | 3 | 104.2 | 127.2 | 97.95% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
208 | 2 | 101.3 | 123.3 | 98.29% | 100% | 18 |
|
“Sunshine” |
206 | 10 | 68.8 | 81.0 | 97.62% | 100% | 13 |
| 205 | 7 | 83.5 | 116.9 | 97.26% | 100% | 7 | |
| 203 | 8 | 92.1 | 109.2 | 98.95% | 100% | 52 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
200 | 6 | 117.2 | 134.1 | 99.15% | 100% | 43 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
195 | 5 | 59.6 | 73.3 | 99.49% | 100% | 104 |
| 192 | 13 | 135.9 | 167.0 | 98.27% | 100% | 4 | |
| 192 | 12 | 138.9 | 171.4 | 99.08% | 100% | 18 | |
|
“Underground” |
189 | 8 | 81.0 | 104.9 | 96.49% | 99.52% | 0 |
|
“Aced” |
187 | 3 | 126.7 | 170.2 | 94.72% | 98.25% | 0 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
179 | 3 | 115.2 | 150.4 | 97.79% | 99.38% | 4 |
| 177 | 10 | 110.9 | 142.0 | 96.92% | 99.67% | 1 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
175 | 5 | 92.3 | 124.8 | 97.40% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Core Focus” |
170 | 4 | 84.9 | 93.0 | 99.37% | 100% | 71 |
| 167 | 4 | 121.1 | 146.4 | 96.62% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
166 | 6 | 117.4 | 141.1 | 97.09% | 100% | 2 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
162 | 9 | 70.5 | 100.9 | 93.70% | 100% | 2 |
|
“The Editor” |
160 | 10 | 121.9 | 144.6 | 97.88% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Relentless” |
152 | 6 | 129.6 | 154.6 | 97.29% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
150 | 15 | 96.8 | 131.1 | 99.28% | 100% | 38 |
| 150 | 2 | 120.8 | 148.0 | 96.95% | 100% | 3 | |
| 150 | 10 | 104.9 | 124.8 | 97.19% | 99.28% | 0 | |
| 146 | 5 | 104.2 | 141.0 | 96.99% | 100% | 2 | |
| 143 | 6 | 72.8 | 88.2 | 97.23% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
143 | 4 | 87.6 | 110.6 | 98.69% | 100% | 17 |
| 140 | 4 | 123.1 | 144.4 | 98.42% | 99.68% | 1 | |
| 137 | 4 | 94.5 | 117.7 | 97.87% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
135 | 8 | 86.4 | 117.7 | 96.57% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Frost” |
129 | 6 | 131.2 | 157.9 | 97.39% | 100% | 1 |
| 126 | 2 | 127.0 | 146.6 | 96.82% | 99.68% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
120 | 4 | 100.2 | 113.6 | 98.66% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
119 | 2 | 99.4 | 116.7 | 94.91% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
“Stargazing” |
116 | 3 | 152.1 | 170.6 | 97.07% | 99.72% | 0 |
| 116 | 4 | 118.0 | 151.4 | 97.84% | 100% | 1 | |
| 112 | 4 | 120.4 | 143.1 | 98.17% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
112 | 0 | 97.8 | 112.2 | 99.43% | 100% | 48 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
111 | 2 | 114.5 | 127.1 | 96.75% | 99.32% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
103 | 8 | 60.1 | 98.6 | 94.72% | 99.43% | 0 |
| 102 | 3 | 134.4 | 158.0 | 96.09% | 99.40% | 0 | |
|
“Trailblazer” |
100 | 5 | 104.7 | 135.1 | 97.17% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Relentless” |
99 | 1 | 99.1 | 126.7 | 96.94% | 100% | 2 |
| 99 | 6 | 86.1 | 107.9 | 94.47% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
96 | 3 | 93.5 | 114.5 | 98.11% | 100% | 7 |
| 96 | 1 | 123.2 | 147.7 | 96.51% | 100% | 1 | |
| 95 | 4 | 131.0 | 149.3 | 97.08% | 99.37% | 0 | |
| 94 | 3 | 76.9 | 103.6 | 96.77% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
93 | 1 | 109.3 | 132.1 | 94.78% | 100% | 1 |
| 91 | 4 | 117.5 | 146.8 | 97.57% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
90 | 3 | 125.5 | 148.7 | 96.76% | 100% | 1 |
| 89 | 2 | 95.3 | 117.0 | 96.56% | 99.20% | 0 | |
| 89 | 9 | 130.5 | 154.7 | 98.24% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 88 | 2 | 94.3 | 116.9 | 97.86% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Archangel” |
87 | 4 | 135.5 | 161.3 | 99.12% | 100% | 25 |
|
“Encore” |
87 | 5 | 119.8 | 140.8 | 97.68% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 87 | 22 | 62.8 | 78.3 | 99.30% | 100% | 72 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
86 | 0 | 116.7 | 138.8 | 96.26% | 100% | 1 |
| 86 | 11 | 156.9 | 196.9 | 98.58% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
85 | 6 | 139.9 | 174.9 | 94.42% | 97.10% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
83 | 4 | 133.3 | 142.7 | 98.25% | 100% | 6 |
|
“ RIP ” |
83 | 12 | 59.1 | 76.2 | 94.98% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
82 | 0 | 85.2 | 111.7 | 93.51% | 100% | 1 |