| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | 12 | 98.4 | 123.4 | 97.62% | 100% | 5 | |
| 297 | 0 | 81.3 | 94.2 | 98.27% | 100% | 22 | |
| 242 | 10 | 87.3 | 117.4 | 99.12% | 100% | 52 | |
| 227 | 8 | 114.0 | 134.8 | 97.88% | 100% | 12 | |
| 226 | 34 | 102.7 | 124.4 | 97.66% | 100% | 9 | |
| 213 | 4 | 111.7 | 131.6 | 98.42% | 100% | 16 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
204 | 23 | 93.5 | 108.0 | 99.65% | 100% | 95 |
| 180 | 3 | 118.1 | 135.0 | 98.93% | 100% | 17 | |
|
“Radiant” |
173 | 10 | 120.0 | 149.5 | 97.06% | 99.41% | 0 |
| 171 | 10 | 138.7 | 167.2 | 97.09% | 99.15% | 0 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
162 | 19 | 143.3 | 187.1 | 97.35% | 99.75% | 0 |
| 148 | 3 | 104.2 | 124.4 | 97.44% | 99.65% | 0 | |
|
✨ Kal- Rip R key✨
+97
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
148 | 3 | 110.1 | 130.6 | 96.47% | 99.65% | 0 |
| 144 | 3 | 110.9 | 133.3 | 97.51% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Rock Star” |
144 | 1 | 71.9 | 83.3 | 97.43% | 100% | 6 |
| 137 | 12 | 147.1 | 174.4 | 99.19% | 100% | 12 | |
| 134 | 4 | 103.7 | 129.1 | 97.30% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Sunshine” |
133 | 7 | 67.5 | 79.8 | 97.65% | 100% | 9 |
|
“The Editor” |
131 | 25 | 95.2 | 118.2 | 97.98% | 100% | 4 |
| 129 | 1 | 105.7 | 142.3 | 93.59% | 98.41% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
127 | 2 | 96.5 | 121.7 | 94.19% | 99.63% | 0 |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
127 | 5 | 87.3 | 104.2 | 98.80% | 100% | 17 |
| 123 | 3 | 77.5 | 95.0 | 97.25% | 100% | 8 | |
| 120 | 12 | 117.2 | 138.0 | 96.96% | 100% | 1 | |
| 119 | 0 | 119.0 | 119.9 | 99.17% | 100% | 20 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
117 | 4 | 95.5 | 110.3 | 96.34% | 99.59% | 0 |
|
“Afterglow” |
107 | 3 | 114.9 | 130.7 | 99.39% | 100% | 24 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
105 | 0 | 113.7 | 129.6 | 96.83% | 99.32% | 0 |
| 104 | 4 | 144.4 | 169.1 | 97.70% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
102 | 11 | 108.3 | 146.0 | 96.95% | 99.31% | 0 |
| 100 | 2 | 122.0 | 149.0 | 96.49% | 99.33% | 0 | |
| 100 | 1 | 124.3 | 155.9 | 96.52% | 100% | 1 | |
| 100 | 7 | 84.2 | 102.3 | 99.09% | 100% | 23 | |
|
“Calligraphist” |
99 | 7 | 60.2 | 68.9 | 99.60% | 100% | 56 |
|
“Fighter” |
92 | 0 | 138.5 | 155.5 | 97.30% | 99.72% | 0 |
|
“Frost” |
90 | 10 | 121.2 | 152.5 | 96.55% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
88 | 1 | 65.3 | 76.3 | 96.48% | 100% | 1 |
| 83 | 12 | 139.7 | 166.3 | 98.66% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Radiation” |
79 | 3 | 125.6 | 151.3 | 97.02% | 99.42% | 0 |
|
“Encore” |
78 | 8 | 108.9 | 127.0 | 97.58% | 100% | 1 |
| 78 | 1 | 95.4 | 106.5 | 97.95% | 99.61% | 0 | |
|
𝓂𝓅:3 ⋆✴︎˚。⋆
+16
ZN “Soundwave” |
77 | 0 | 97.7 | 114.3 | 97.79% | 99.59% | 0 |
| 77 | 0 | 119.5 | 134.0 | 96.82% | 99.34% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
77 | 21 | 145.9 | 163.0 | 99.12% | 100% | 1 |
| 74 | 3 | 117.4 | 135.1 | 98.39% | 100% | 2 | |
| 74 | 3 | 85.4 | 100.3 | 94.84% | 98.65% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
74 | 2 | 113.0 | 130.5 | 97.70% | 99.39% | 0 |
| 68 | 4 | 129.3 | 147.8 | 97.66% | 100% | 2 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+31
RL1 “One Shot OG” |
66 | 1 | 114.2 | 133.8 | 97.71% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Trailblazer” |
66 | 4 | 102.0 | 128.6 | 97.47% | 99.28% | 0 |
| 66 | 2 | 115.8 | 135.1 | 97.06% | 99.35% | 0 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
66 | 2 | 93.1 | 110.6 | 97.98% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
65 | 2 | 64.9 | 76.2 | 98.69% | 100% | 8 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
65 | 0 | 81.1 | 104.2 | 94.73% | 98.20% | 0 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
65 | 7 | 107.7 | 138.0 | 99.74% | 100% | 37 |
| 62 | 11 | 103.6 | 122.1 | 97.27% | 99.63% | 0 | |
|
“Underground” |
61 | 1 | 82.1 | 103.1 | 96.66% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Core Focus” |
60 | 2 | 85.0 | 93.0 | 99.31% | 100% | 22 |
|
“Rogue” |
60 | 0 | 119.5 | 140.2 | 98.98% | 100% | 7 |
| 60 | 3 | 126.5 | 155.7 | 94.49% | 98.23% | 0 | |
|
“Underground” |
60 | 0 | 92.4 | 113.0 | 95.78% | 99.60% | 0 |
| 60 | 8 | 93.5 | 116.3 | 94.98% | 98.83% | 0 | |
| 56 | 0 | 106.4 | 121.2 | 93.46% | 99.63% | 0 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
55 | 0 | 98.7 | 110.6 | 98.13% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Radiant” |
54 | 4 | 94.1 | 121.1 | 96.36% | 99.18% | 0 |
| 54 | 2 | 112.7 | 129.0 | 96.51% | 99.32% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
54 | 0 | 58.0 | 67.9 | 98.24% | 100% | 3 |
| 53 | 1 | 127.1 | 140.9 | 97.05% | 99.03% | 0 | |
| 52 | 0 | 121.4 | 132.0 | 97.56% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 52 | 1 | 97.9 | 121.0 | 98.16% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Frost” |
52 | 3 | 132.1 | 146.8 | 97.29% | 100% | 1 |
| 52 | 1 | 139.8 | 162.9 | 96.37% | 99.48% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
51 | 4 | 90.5 | 108.6 | 98.11% | 100% | 4 |
|
u̥p̥2̥m̥ë̥ ♻︎
+12
RL1 “Maestro” |
51 | 1 | 103.1 | 116.9 | 97.51% | 100% | 2 |
| 51 | 0 | 82.5 | 100.7 | 97.17% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
51 | 3 | 112.0 | 138.1 | 94.37% | 98.70% | 0 |
|
“Groovy” |
51 | 3 | 113.2 | 127.1 | 98.11% | 100% | 4 |
| 50 | 4 | 108.6 | 131.7 | 99.81% | 100% | 36 | |
|
“Fuchsia” |
48 | 2 | 129.0 | 146.6 | 96.12% | 98.84% | 0 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
48 | 3 | 109.8 | 130.7 | 94.55% | 97.99% | 0 |
|
“Stargazing” |
48 | 5 | 143.3 | 170.3 | 97.10% | 99.48% | 0 |
| 48 | 5 | 97.0 | 112.9 | 98.25% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
47 | 4 | 110.2 | 125.5 | 97.38% | 99.33% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
47 | 1 | 128.5 | 143.1 | 97.28% | 99.38% | 0 |
| 47 | 2 | 106.5 | 125.8 | 97.25% | 99.29% | 0 | |
| 47 | 3 | 93.6 | 110.9 | 97.46% | 100% | 1 | |
| 47 | 4 | 125.2 | 151.2 | 97.39% | 99.71% | 0 | |
| 44 | 0 | 74.1 | 82.9 | 97.00% | 99.50% | 0 | |
| 43 | 4 | 75.1 | 86.2 | 97.81% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Rock Star” |
43 | 3 | 83.8 | 100.7 | 96.61% | 99.51% | 0 |
| 42 | 2 | 101.9 | 124.0 | 96.38% | 98.85% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
41 | 8 | 129.3 | 148.6 | 98.55% | 100% | 4 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
40 | 3 | 94.9 | 112.5 | 97.71% | 100% | 1 |
| 40 | 1 | 52.8 | 71.6 | 98.43% | 100% | 11 | |
|
“Relentless” |
39 | 1 | 82.6 | 95.2 | 93.30% | 98.66% | 0 |
| 39 | 1 | 138.9 | 163.2 | 99.03% | 100% | 7 | |
| 39 | 0 | 88.9 | 102.0 | 96.42% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
37 | 3 | 89.4 | 109.7 | 97.98% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Aced” |
36 | 4 | 130.1 | 151.5 | 95.89% | 99.14% | 0 |
|
“Frost Typist” |
36 | 3 | 70.3 | 95.5 | 98.26% | 100% | 5 |