| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 809 | 13 | 97.5 | 125.6 | 96.88% | 100% | 8 | |
| 724 | 13 | 78.3 | 100.5 | 97.63% | 100% | 61 | |
| 697 | 90 | 99.4 | 127.9 | 96.90% | 100% | 24 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
627 | 33 | 93.6 | 111.8 | 99.35% | 100% | 230 |
| 573 | 13 | 89.4 | 116.1 | 99.11% | 100% | 133 | |
| 551 | 24 | 114.3 | 143.1 | 96.98% | 100% | 2 | |
| 494 | 9 | 108.9 | 131.2 | 98.40% | 100% | 28 | |
| 493 | 17 | 88.6 | 105.9 | 98.02% | 100% | 27 | |
| 457 | 17 | 137.7 | 171.7 | 94.75% | 98.89% | 1 | |
|
“Radiant” |
434 | 18 | 115.2 | 152.5 | 97.10% | 99.69% | 1 |
| 387 | 13 | 113.8 | 131.2 | 99.01% | 100% | 50 | |
| 369 | 10 | 82.2 | 98.5 | 98.57% | 100% | 66 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
354 | 21 | 129.4 | 151.8 | 98.29% | 100% | 16 |
|
“Yb Better” |
330 | 22 | 145.2 | 182.5 | 97.78% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Stargazing” |
325 | 15 | 55.0 | 66.4 | 97.59% | 100% | 25 |
| 320 | 24 | 127.2 | 159.8 | 96.55% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
299 | 30 | 82.9 | 110.3 | 96.80% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
284 | 0 | 60.0 | 75.0 | 95.79% | 100% | 2 |
| 282 | 7 | 114.3 | 120.0 | 99.29% | 100% | 86 | |
| 278 | 29 | 135.0 | 164.4 | 97.21% | 100% | 4 | |
| 270 | 14 | 113.2 | 135.6 | 97.95% | 100% | 8 | |
| 259 | 4 | 103.8 | 132.1 | 96.37% | 99.66% | 1 | |
|
“Archangel” |
251 | 39 | 132.3 | 154.7 | 98.89% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
251 | 18 | 99.9 | 120.8 | 96.40% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 245 | 11 | 107.2 | 126.9 | 97.18% | 100% | 1 | |
| 243 | 15 | 68.0 | 91.8 | 96.14% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Radiation” |
236 | 8 | 117.5 | 146.7 | 96.43% | 99.39% | 0 |
| 225 | 18 | 143.9 | 174.0 | 99.13% | 100% | 16 | |
| 224 | 4 | 111.1 | 130.5 | 96.65% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 220 | 10 | 101.7 | 138.5 | 93.22% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
216 | 21 | 115.7 | 156.8 | 95.94% | 98.37% | 1 |
|
✨ Kal- Rip R key✨
+97
RL1 “Unbroken 50” |
207 | 4 | 106.5 | 128.7 | 96.18% | 99.63% | 0 |
|
“The Editor” |
203 | 5 | 110.8 | 132.0 | 97.35% | 99.35% | 0 |
| 201 | 37 | 84.7 | 119.9 | 96.16% | 99.64% | 2 | |
| 197 | 4 | 96.0 | 111.4 | 96.90% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Sunshine” |
194 | 8 | 64.6 | 77.5 | 97.30% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Aced” |
193 | 37 | 112.3 | 157.6 | 93.90% | 98.55% | 0 |
|
“Rock Star” |
192 | 5 | 73.3 | 86.0 | 97.44% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Fighter” |
190 | 0 | 130.5 | 155.3 | 97.07% | 99.45% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
189 | 6 | 91.2 | 108.5 | 96.42% | 99.60% | 0 |
| 188 | 10 | 83.4 | 101.0 | 94.56% | 99.11% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
184 | 0 | 109.7 | 125.7 | 99.37% | 100% | 49 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
184 | 4 | 93.9 | 114.6 | 98.43% | 100% | 23 |
|
“Underground” |
179 | 15 | 77.2 | 93.2 | 95.82% | 99.52% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
168 | 9 | 75.0 | 89.0 | 97.56% | 99.53% | 3 |
|
“Core Focus” |
167 | 1 | 83.0 | 95.8 | 99.11% | 100% | 51 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
166 | 10 | 57.5 | 70.4 | 99.55% | 100% | 94 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
161 | 5 | 66.8 | 94.4 | 93.10% | 97.69% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
157 | 9 | 117.5 | 150.2 | 96.29% | 100% | 1 |
| 151 | 9 | 112.7 | 135.2 | 96.83% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
151 | 6 | 104.0 | 126.2 | 96.71% | 99.33% | 0 |
| 151 | 4 | 94.1 | 120.8 | 97.26% | 99.60% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
149 | 2 | 91.6 | 114.8 | 94.13% | 98.83% | 0 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
148 | 3 | 111.3 | 138.4 | 97.96% | 98.76% | 5 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
148 | 15 | 86.7 | 109.7 | 97.20% | 99.62% | 0 |
| 148 | 4 | 104.5 | 130.2 | 96.35% | 99.67% | 1 | |
| 147 | 9 | 69.4 | 82.7 | 97.06% | 100% | 6 | |
| 143 | 3 | 111.5 | 128.7 | 98.48% | 100% | 1 | |
| 140 | 25 | 133.8 | 156.9 | 98.67% | 100% | 3 | |
| 139 | 27 | 123.4 | 145.2 | 97.56% | 99.72% | 0 | |
| 139 | 4 | 89.6 | 113.0 | 97.59% | 100% | 7 | |
| 138 | 6 | 83.2 | 98.3 | 97.70% | 99.53% | 8 | |
|
“Frost” |
136 | 8 | 111.5 | 133.3 | 96.48% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Turtle Typer” |
132 | 7 | 82.1 | 98.4 | 98.51% | 100% | 13 |
| 132 | 7 | 100.0 | 121.3 | 97.45% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
127 | 10 | 79.1 | 113.1 | 96.72% | 99.59% | 0 |
| 124 | 4 | 97.2 | 120.4 | 96.95% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
123 | 1 | 107.1 | 130.1 | 96.12% | 100% | 1 |
| 119 | 3 | 113.5 | 131.7 | 96.30% | 99.31% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
116 | 16 | 94.7 | 123.5 | 98.87% | 100% | 16 |
|
“Relentless” |
111 | 6 | 93.6 | 110.6 | 98.45% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Archangel” |
108 | 11 | 126.3 | 152.4 | 99.15% | 99.69% | 27 |
| 105 | 4 | 114.0 | 137.1 | 97.65% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
104 | 19 | 141.8 | 163.4 | 97.28% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
104 | 9 | 57.4 | 83.9 | 94.47% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
104 | 7 | 107.9 | 127.1 | 95.81% | 98.26% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
103 | 1 | 102.3 | 136.8 | 94.04% | 98.47% | 0 |
| 103 | 1 | 116.7 | 132.4 | 95.95% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Trailblazer” |
101 | 8 | 94.3 | 121.4 | 96.80% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
100 | 7 | 88.8 | 119.0 | 96.15% | 99.25% | 0 |
| 99 | 6 | 110.0 | 142.9 | 97.85% | 100% | 1 | |
| 95 | 17 | 89.2 | 103.0 | 97.85% | 99.59% | 0 | |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
93 | 2 | 93.5 | 113.6 | 99.27% | 100% | 27 |
| 92 | 8 | 103.0 | 132.6 | 96.13% | 99.67% | 0 | |
| 89 | 6 | 86.5 | 106.5 | 99.01% | 100% | 20 | |
| 89 | 1 | 121.2 | 137.5 | 96.90% | 100% | 1 | |
| 88 | 5 | 120.7 | 142.3 | 94.95% | 98.19% | 0 | |
| 88 | 4 | 81.5 | 98.3 | 93.41% | 99.11% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
87 | 5 | 86.8 | 111.1 | 98.23% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
83 | 7 | 106.7 | 128.1 | 98.31% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Relentless” |
82 | 0 | 77.0 | 101.9 | 92.43% | 97.41% | 0 |
|
“Encore” |
81 | 3 | 98.5 | 118.6 | 97.31% | 100% | 1 |
| 79 | 3 | 86.4 | 103.8 | 96.33% | 100% | 1 | |
| 78 | 11 | 103.8 | 128.3 | 99.85% | 100% | 52 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
75 | 2 | 69.5 | 96.8 | 95.74% | 99.46% | 0 |
| 74 | 2 | 57.6 | N/A | 95.22% | N/A | 2 | |
| 73 | 2 | 96.2 | 115.6 | 97.66% | 100% | 6 | |
| 73 | 8 | 116.7 | 136.9 | 97.94% | 100% | 1 | |
| 73 | 4 | 73.0 | 87.8 | 96.78% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
73 | 10 | 108.6 | 131.9 | 96.38% | 99.37% | 0 |